BCRF Paddle for Pink
3 Aug 2019

     
     
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
FavOverall RankRace NoNameNameTimeTimeDiv Rank
(Gender Rank)
DivisionDiv RankGenderGender Rank
1106Chris HANSONChris HANSON
#106 Male SUP 14
00:38:5900:38:591
(1)
SUP 141Male1
221Ari WELLERAri WELLER
#21 Male SUP 14
00:39:0300:39:032
(2)
SUP 142Male2
332Simon DAVEYSimon DAVEY
#32 Male SUP 14
00:39:4500:39:453
(3)
SUP 143Male3
4105Tj LYNCHTj LYNCH
#105 Male SUP 14
00:40:3500:40:354
(4)
SUP 144Male4
599Team BRADLEY/WORTHINGTONTeam BRADLEY/WORTHINGTON
#99 Female SUP Tandem
00:41:3100:41:311
(1)
SUP Tandem1Female1
652Team FORD/GIFFORDTeam FORD/GIFFORD
#52 Female SUP Tandem
00:42:3900:42:392
(2)
SUP Tandem2Female2
780Corey JASSEMCorey JASSEM
#80 Male SUP 12-6
00:42:5300:42:531
(5)
SUP 12-61Male5
833Tim MOREYTim MOREY
#33 Male SUP 14
00:42:5700:42:575
(6)
SUP 145Male6
949Taryn BERKETTTaryn BERKETT
#49 Female SUP 12-6
00:43:4100:43:411
(3)
SUP 12-61Female3
1098Ann WELKERAnn WELKER
#98 Female SUP 14
00:44:1100:44:111
(4)
SUP 141Female4
1161Marybeth MOOREMarybeth MOORE
#61 Female SUP 12-6
00:44:2600:44:262
(5)
SUP 12-62Female5
124Stacey SPENCERStacey SPENCER
#4 Female SUP 12-6
00:44:5200:44:523
(6)
SUP 12-63Female6
13103Chris ORR & (HEAVY P)Chris ORR & (HEAVY P)
#103 Male SUP Under 12-2
00:45:4500:45:451
(7)
SUP Under 12-21Male7
1470Craig NOBERTCraig NOBERT
#70 Male SUP Under 12-2
00:46:0200:46:022
(8)
SUP Under 12-22Male8
1594Kerry HEFFERNANKerry HEFFERNAN
#94 Male SUP 14
00:46:1400:46:146
(9)
SUP 146Male9
16104Scott CLARKScott CLARK
#104 Male SUP Under 12-2
00:46:1800:46:183
(10)
SUP Under 12-23Male10
1793Michael BUTLERMichael BUTLER
#93 Male SUP Under 12-2
00:46:3600:46:364
(11)
SUP Under 12-24Male11
1869Lisa DABNEYLisa DABNEY
#69 Female SUP Under 12-2
00:46:3900:46:391
(7)
SUP Under 12-21Female7
1964John TOLBERTJohn TOLBERT
#64 Male SUP 14
00:47:0800:47:087
(12)
SUP 147Male12
2053Claudia LEBENTHALClaudia LEBENTHAL
#53 Female SUP 12-6
00:48:3000:48:304
(8)
SUP 12-64Female8
2150Matthew PLOURDEMatthew PLOURDE
#50 Male SUP Under 12-2
00:50:2700:50:275
(13)
SUP Under 12-25Male13
22101Alfonso ZAUALAAlfonso ZAUALA
#101 Male SUP Under 12-2
00:50:3300:50:336
(14)
SUP Under 12-26Male14
2385Greg SHUFROGreg SHUFRO
#85 Male SUP 12-6
00:50:4200:50:422
(15)
SUP 12-62Male15
2431Karen GOERLKaren GOERL
#31 Female SUP Under 12-2
00:50:5700:50:572
(9)
SUP Under 12-22Female9
25100Shanna OBRIENShanna OBRIEN
#100 Female SUP Under 12-2
00:51:4000:51:403
(10)
SUP Under 12-23Female10
2618Peter BRIERTONPeter BRIERTON
#18 Male SUP Under 12-2
00:52:4200:52:427
(16)
SUP Under 12-27Male16
2746David BAUMRINDDavid BAUMRIND
#46 Male SUP 12-6
00:52:5400:52:543
(17)
SUP 12-63Male17
2813Eric TAMBORINOEric TAMBORINO
#13 Male SUP Under 12-2
00:53:0500:53:058
(18)
SUP Under 12-28Male18
2917Lisa Beth LIEBHABERLisa Beth LIEBHABER
#17 Female SUP Under 12-2
00:53:3300:53:334
(11)
SUP Under 12-24Female11
3057Melissa SPOHLERMelissa SPOHLER
#57 Female SUP 12-6
00:53:4800:53:485
(12)
SUP 12-65Female12
3122Ruth TOPOROFFRuth TOPOROFF
#22 Female SUP 12-6
00:54:0300:54:036
(13)
SUP 12-66Female13
3245Katherine MALLOYKatherine MALLOY
#45 Female SUP 12-6
00:54:4000:54:407
(14)
SUP 12-67Female14
3314Melinda BEHNMelinda BEHN
#14 Female SUP 12-6
00:55:4100:55:418
(15)
SUP 12-68Female15
3412Francesca ABBRACCIAMENTOFrancesca ABBRACCIAMENTO
#12 Female SUP Under 12-2
00:56:1700:56:175
(16)
SUP Under 12-25Female16
3559Kim WIELANDKim WIELAND
#59 Female SUP Under 12-2
00:56:3000:56:306
(17)
SUP Under 12-26Female17
3616Jennifer BRUNOJennifer BRUNO
#16 Female SUP 14
00:56:3100:56:312
(18)
SUP 142Female18
3787Nehal ABDEL HAKIMNehal ABDEL HAKIM
#87 Female SUP Under 12-2
00:57:2600:57:267
(19)
SUP Under 12-27Female19
3871Brittni SVANBERGBrittni SVANBERG
#71 Female SUP Under 12-2
00:57:2800:57:288
(20)
SUP Under 12-28Female20
3988Lucinda CORSONLucinda CORSON
#88 Female SUP 12-6
00:58:2600:58:269
(21)
SUP 12-69Female21
4056Susan Robin ALMRUDSusan Robin ALMRUD
#56 Female SUP 12-6
00:58:2600:58:2610
(22)
SUP 12-610Female22
4160Colleen REINHARTColleen REINHART
#60 Female SUP Under 12-2
00:58:5900:58:599
(23)
SUP Under 12-29Female23
4268Cara MOORCROFTCara MOORCROFT
#68 Female SUP Under 12-2
01:01:0401:01:0410
(24)
SUP Under 12-210Female24
43102Kristen ORRKristen ORR
#102 Female SUP Under 12-2
01:01:0601:01:0611
(25)
SUP Under 12-211Female25
4419Cindy WARNECindy WARNE
#19 Female SUP 12-6
01:01:2701:01:2711
(26)
SUP 12-611Female26
4539Hyunja KENNERHyunja KENNER
#39 Female SUP 12-6
01:01:3401:01:3412
(27)
SUP 12-612Female27
4628Maggie SALOMONMaggie SALOMON
#28 Female SUP 12-6
01:01:3501:01:3513
(28)
SUP 12-613Female28
478Abbey ROSENAbbey ROSEN
#8 Female SUP 12-6
01:02:4701:02:4714
(29)
SUP 12-614Female29
4811Jamie PARROTJamie PARROT
#11 Female SUP 12-6
01:03:5101:03:5115
(30)
SUP 12-615Female30
4934Pat KIERNANPat KIERNAN
#34 Male SUP 12-6
01:04:2601:04:264
(19)
SUP 12-64Male19
5035Dawn KIERNANDawn KIERNAN
#35 Female SUP Under 12-2
01:04:2701:04:2712
(31)
SUP Under 12-212Female31
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
fb